Inflatable Boats V Type

SEND INQUIRY


INFLATABLE BOAT V TYPE UB200-UB650


ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45

ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
OverLength(CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
MaxLoading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45Boat:160*80*60   Alu. Floor: 113*75*15
Alu.floor:113*75*15


Standard Equipment:

* Two pieces aluminum oars

* Marine grade plywood bench seat (one piece)

* Foot pump

* Repairing kits

* Carrying bag 


(CE) China Manufacturers PVC Folding Inflatable Fishing Boat For Sale.png


(CE) China Manufacturers PVC Folding Inflatable Fishing Boat For Sale

(CE ) Best-Selling fishing boat,pvc inflatable boat,inflatable rubber rowing boat: 

China New Design Inflatable Boat, Inflatable Rubber Boat/Cheap Inflatable Boat

CONTACT US


Tel/WhatsApp/WeChat: 0086-18908317356


EMAIL: info@ymtwatersport.com


ADD: NO.519 JUXIANG ROAD, CHINA(HUBEI) PIL OF FREE TRADE ZONE YICHANG AREA


©2005-2014 All Rights Reserved. 创世网络 版权所有. 鲁ICP备10031563号 淄博市高新区创业园D座13层全层 Technical support:Creation Network